Call now to schedule a
FREE CONSULTATION

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA – EB5 VISA

EB 5 VISA

This visa is introduced to attract foreign investments & generating employment in the USA. The applicant needs to have a networth of atleast USD 1 million and is required to make an investment of USD 5,00,000.00. These funds can be used to start a new business, invest in a current business or any ongoing Government or Public Private Partnership (PPP) Projects. The minimum lock-in period is of 3 years and the applicant, alongwith the family members, can apply for a USA Greencard. The proposed investment/business should generate at least 10 full time employments for US citizens.

To Know more contact @ 8055804150 / 18001024150